• Register
  • Login

  •  
    • 0 Vote(s) - 0 Average
    Post-Draft Pod
    #1
    I have time next week, probably another Thursday around 3-4 pm EST if anyone wants to cohost, call in, or email questions!
    World Champion 2018, 2021, 2026, 2030, 2035, 2037, 2039
    AL Champion 12 times
    FCM Best Record-Holder - 121-41 2028
    Overall Record: 3530-1978 .641%
    « Next Oldest | Next Newest »

    Users browsing this thread: 1 Guest(s)



    Messages In This Thread
    Post-Draft Pod - by AndyP - 06-26-2016, 12:15 AM
    RE: Post-Draft Pod - by AndyP - 06-28-2016, 04:51 PM
    RE: Post-Draft Pod - by JMaineD - 06-29-2016, 12:23 PM
    RE: Post-Draft Pod - by AndyP - 06-29-2016, 12:25 PM
    RE: Post-Draft Pod - by mike - 06-29-2016, 01:41 PM
    RE: Post-Draft Pod - by Geaux Blue - 06-29-2016, 03:30 PM
    RE: Post-Draft Pod - by gmoney - 06-29-2016, 04:31 PM
    RE: Post-Draft Pod - by AndyP - 06-29-2016, 06:17 PM
    RE: Post-Draft Pod - by AndyP - 06-30-2016, 03:24 PM
    RE: Post-Draft Pod - by AndyP - 06-30-2016, 07:39 PM

    Forum Jump: