• Register
  • Login

  •  
    • 0 Vote(s) - 0 Average
    2014 Fantasy Football
    #13
    I'm a PPR fan myself and would love to see .5 per catch.

    Not a fan of team Defense and if no one likes IDP i'd rather no defense at all but i'm sure i'll lose out on that.
    Pit
    2104-2106

    237-249 record






    Det
    2047-2103

    5,268-3,807 record

    43 Playoff Appearances
    27 Division Titles
    19 Pennants
    6 World Championships  

    Houston Astros
    2035-2046

    1133-811 record

    9 Playoff Appearances
    5 Division Titles
    1 Pennant


    « Next Oldest | Next Newest »

    Users browsing this thread: 1 Guest(s)



    Messages In This Thread
    2014 Fantasy Football - by AndyP - 07-27-2014, 12:51 AM
    RE: 2014 Fantasy Football - by Geaux Blue - 07-27-2014, 12:58 AM
    RE: 2014 Fantasy Football - by GoIrish - 07-27-2014, 03:27 AM
    RE: 2014 Fantasy Football - by Peter - 07-27-2014, 07:46 AM
    RE: 2014 Fantasy Football - by cadmus2166 - 07-27-2014, 08:08 AM
    RE: 2014 Fantasy Football - by Rhendricks - 07-28-2014, 11:19 AM
    RE: 2014 Fantasy Football - by Atlbravesfan27 - 07-27-2014, 08:19 AM
    RE: 2014 Fantasy Football - by AndyP - 07-27-2014, 09:47 AM
    RE: 2014 Fantasy Football - by mattynokes - 07-27-2014, 06:46 PM
    RE: 2014 Fantasy Football - by mike - 07-27-2014, 07:21 PM
    RE: 2014 Fantasy Football - by decker91 - 07-27-2014, 09:02 PM
    RE: 2014 Fantasy Football - by mattynokes - 07-28-2014, 04:21 PM
    RE: 2014 Fantasy Football - by Geaux Blue - 07-28-2014, 07:57 PM
    RE: 2014 Fantasy Football - by AndyP - 07-28-2014, 10:41 PM
    RE: 2014 Fantasy Football - by AndyP - 07-28-2014, 10:42 PM
    RE: 2014 Fantasy Football - by JRWorcester - 07-28-2014, 10:44 PM
    RE: 2014 Fantasy Football - by AndyP - 07-28-2014, 10:50 PM
    RE: 2014 Fantasy Football - by AndyP - 08-09-2014, 03:35 PM
    RE: 2014 Fantasy Football - by AndyP - 08-15-2014, 08:18 PM
    RE: 2014 Fantasy Football - by Rhendricks - 08-19-2014, 04:12 PM
    RE: 2014 Fantasy Football - by dlee2499 - 08-24-2014, 11:44 AM
    RE: 2014 Fantasy Football - by AndyP - 08-24-2014, 10:02 PM
    RE: 2014 Fantasy Football - by mike - 08-26-2014, 04:45 PM
    RE: 2014 Fantasy Football - by AndyP - 12-14-2014, 04:23 PM

    Forum Jump: