• Register
  • Login

  •  
    • 0 Vote(s) - 0 Average
    Draft Time
    #5
    My schedule is pretty random. I can make most evenings work. Sunday afternoon isn't good for me, though. The Minor League Baseball season is almost over, so my schedule will be more open once it is.
    Los Angeles Dodgers: 2144-Current - Co-GM

    Milwaukee Brewers: 2107-2120

    Arizona Diamondbacks: 2033-2069; 2083-2106

    2033-2069: 2,921-3,073 (.487%)
    2083-2106: 1,961-1,927 (.504%)
    2107-2120: 1,166-1,102 (.514%)

    GM Record: 6,048-6,102 (.499%)

    5 National League Wild Card Appearances
    8 National League West Championships
    4 National League Central Championships
    4 World Series Championships
    « Next Oldest | Next Newest »

    Users browsing this thread: 1 Guest(s)



    Messages In This Thread
    Draft Time - by AndyP - 08-26-2013, 03:43 PM
    RE: Draft Time - by gmoney - 08-26-2013, 03:46 PM
    RE: Draft Time - by Peter - 08-26-2013, 04:08 PM
    RE: Draft Time - by JRWorcester - 08-26-2013, 04:44 PM
    RE: Draft Time - by Rhendricks - 08-26-2013, 05:58 PM
    RE: Draft Time - by sxr007 - 08-26-2013, 08:09 PM
    RE: Draft Time - by AndyP - 08-26-2013, 09:22 PM
    RE: Draft Time - by Peter - 08-26-2013, 09:37 PM
    RE: Draft Time - by decker91 - 08-27-2013, 06:15 PM
    RE: Draft Time - by gillyd - 08-27-2013, 07:29 PM
    RE: Draft Time - by Hummingbird - 08-27-2013, 08:32 PM
    RE: Draft Time - by Geaux Blue - 08-27-2013, 10:06 PM
    RE: Draft Time - by AndyP - 08-27-2013, 11:11 PM
    RE: Draft Time - by Steal Third - 08-27-2013, 11:25 PM
    RE: Draft Time - by WeKilledKenny - 08-28-2013, 07:28 PM

    Forum Jump: