• Register
  • Login

  •  
    • 0 Vote(s) - 0 Average
    Season 17 Sim 1
    #2
    Looks like stadium comfort money was taken out, but the actual change wasn't done.

    http://www.firstclassmogul.com/showthread.php?tid=11022
    Cle

    Cleveland Record: 7313-6184 (.542) [2054-2071, 2083-2104, 2110-2153]
    AL Post: 24 (ALC), 18 (WC) - ALDS Win: 17 - ALCS Champ: 9 - WS Champ: 5
    « Next Oldest | Next Newest »

    Users browsing this thread: 1 Guest(s)



    Messages In This Thread
    Season 17 Sim 1 - by dejota - 02-03-2012, 11:24 PM
    RE: Season 17 Sim 1 - by mattynokes - 02-03-2012, 11:35 PM
    RE: Season 17 Sim 1 - by bh1225 - 02-03-2012, 11:40 PM
    RE: Season 17 Sim 1 - by jps93 - 02-03-2012, 11:47 PM
    RE: Season 17 Sim 1 - by Mad_Trapper - 02-04-2012, 04:59 AM
    RE: Season 17 Sim 1 - by jjhels - 02-04-2012, 05:03 PM
    RE: Season 17 Sim 1 - by mattynokes - 02-04-2012, 05:28 PM
    RE: Season 17 Sim 1 - by bh1225 - 02-04-2012, 05:34 PM
    RE: Season 17 Sim 1 - by dejota - 02-04-2012, 06:55 PM
    RE: Season 17 Sim 1 - by bh1225 - 02-04-2012, 08:01 PM
    RE: Season 17 Sim 1 - by piazza31 - 02-04-2012, 10:50 PM
    RE: Season 17 Sim 1 - by erick1174 - 02-05-2012, 05:30 PM
    RE: Season 17 Sim 1 - by dejota - 02-05-2012, 03:11 PM
    RE: Season 17 Sim 1 - by bh1225 - 02-05-2012, 06:35 PM
    RE: Season 17 Sim 1 - by hokeyrules - 02-05-2012, 07:02 PM

    Forum Jump: