• Register
  • Login

  •  
    • 0 Vote(s) - 0 Average
    BAL/OAK
    #11
    I should be pissed if anything...but it's fine. As far as I'm concerned this is vetoed because of the rule about not trading FAs until a certain time. Pretty sure I saw that somewhere here.
    « Next Oldest | Next Newest »

    Users browsing this thread: 1 Guest(s)



    Messages In This Thread
    BAL/OAK - by 'PR' - 08-15-2010, 03:21 AM
    RE: BAL/OAK - by avfootballfreek - 08-15-2010, 03:26 AM
    RE: BAL/OAK - by dejota - 08-15-2010, 02:13 PM
    RE: BAL/OAK - by Scott - 08-15-2010, 03:06 PM
    RE: BAL/OAK - by 'PR' - 08-15-2010, 03:09 PM
    RE: BAL/OAK - by ezpkns34 - 08-15-2010, 03:13 PM
    RE: BAL/OAK - by 'PR' - 08-15-2010, 03:15 PM
    RE: BAL/OAK - by ezpkns34 - 08-15-2010, 03:16 PM
    RE: BAL/OAK - by 'PR' - 08-15-2010, 03:19 PM
    RE: BAL/OAK - by dejota - 08-15-2010, 03:22 PM
    RE: BAL/OAK - by AndyP - 08-15-2010, 04:34 PM
    RE: BAL/OAK - by Scott - 08-15-2010, 08:50 PM
    RE: BAL/OAK - by ezpkns34 - 08-15-2010, 09:27 PM
    RE: BAL/OAK - by hokeyrules - 08-16-2010, 06:05 PM

    Forum Jump: