• Register
  • Login

  •  
    • 0 Vote(s) - 0 Average
    Predraft New Rule
    #6
    so someone picks at midnight, if I don't pick by 8AM I get skipped? that's absurd
    World Champs: 2071, 2106, 2108
    « Next Oldest | Next Newest »

    Users browsing this thread: 1 Guest(s)



    Messages In This Thread
    Predraft New Rule - by AndyP - 05-18-2019, 10:34 AM
    RE: Predraft New Rule - by gillyd - 05-18-2019, 10:35 AM
    RE: Predraft New Rule - by mzylinski - 05-18-2019, 10:38 AM
    RE: Predraft New Rule - by cadmus2166 - 05-18-2019, 10:39 AM
    RE: Predraft New Rule - by mike - 05-18-2019, 10:42 AM
    RE: Predraft New Rule - by Peter - 05-18-2019, 01:17 PM
    RE: Predraft New Rule - by mattynokes - 05-18-2019, 03:33 PM
    RE: Predraft New Rule - by Oldwiseman - 05-19-2019, 12:52 PM
    RE: Predraft New Rule - by hickoxb2 - 05-22-2019, 08:33 PM
    RE: Predraft New Rule - by cadmus2166 - 05-22-2019, 09:05 PM
    RE: Predraft New Rule - by AndyP - 05-23-2019, 09:52 PM

    Forum Jump: