• Register
  • Login

  •  
    • 0 Vote(s) - 0 Average
    Oak Extensions
    #11
    CF James Coldiron
    5yrs @ $4.3m x2
    5yrs @ 4.5m until able to accept $4.8 or 4.9m

    CF Todd Millsaps
    4yrs @ $8m x2
    4yrs @ $8.3m until he accepts

    1B Todd McDonough
    4yrs @ $7m x2
    4yrs @ $7.5m x2
    4yrs @ $7.6m x2

    3B Donnie Gilbert
    3yrs @ $2.5m x2
    3yrs @ $3m
    « Next Oldest | Next Newest »

    Users browsing this thread: 1 Guest(s)



    Messages In This Thread
    Oak Extensions - by Doug - 02-15-2018, 11:14 PM
    RE: Oak Extensions - by AndyP - 02-15-2018, 11:45 PM
    RE: Oak Extensions - by Doug - 02-16-2018, 01:16 AM
    RE: Oak Extensions - by AndyP - 02-18-2018, 11:10 PM
    RE: Oak Extensions - by Doug - 02-24-2018, 01:53 PM
    RE: Oak Extensions - by Doug - 03-07-2018, 01:51 AM
    RE: Oak Extensions - by AndyP - 03-08-2018, 11:47 PM
    RE: Oak Extensions - by Doug - 03-09-2018, 12:10 AM
    RE: Oak Extensions - by Doug - 05-29-2018, 11:28 PM
    RE: Oak Extensions - by Doug - 07-12-2018, 09:05 PM
    RE: Oak Extensions - by Doug - 11-15-2018, 03:20 AM
    RE: Oak Extensions - by AndyP - 11-16-2018, 12:21 AM
    RE: Oak Extensions - by Doug - 12-22-2018, 04:28 AM
    RE: Oak Extensions - by AndyP - 12-22-2018, 11:21 PM

    Forum Jump: